Schnittliste FCSG1 (Stand: 14.05.2022)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Birgit12,00355,17166,086,83521,2511,0
2Ullrich, Norbert3,00355,33162,008,33517,333,0
3Ullrich, Moritz1,00349,00137,0010,00486,000,0
4Atzinger, Sonja14,00346,57139,0712,50485,6412,0
5Wintermayr, Anton1,50342,00135,3311,33477,331,3
6Höger, Sophie7,50328,80140,4011,73469,205,0
7Kümmet, Inge12,00329,17128,1715,58457,334,0
8Wintermayr, Hermann1,00338,00110,0021,00448,000,0
9Hohlfeld, Horst3,50322,57115,7115,14438,293,0
10Kümmet, Willi0,25264,0096,0024,00360,000,0