Schnittliste FCS (Stand: 14.05.2022)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Birgit12,00355,17166,086,83521,2511,0
2Ullrich, Norbert24,00353,58159,048,46512,6315,0
3Schmidt, Andy18,00354,44158,117,72512,5611,0
4Seyfried, Peter15,00352,40158,137,13510,5312,0
5Kastl, Martin14,00352,14157,576,14509,715,0
6Ullrich, Moritz12,00348,75157,009,75505,757,0
7Plettig, Bernd15,00347,00157,277,80504,273,0
8Ullrich, Max15,00345,53152,876,40498,408,0
9Wintermayr, Stefan14,00339,00150,799,71489,798,0
10Atzinger, Sonja14,00346,57139,0712,50485,6412,0
11Wintermayr, Anton11,25335,47137,7812,53473,247,3
12Höger, Sophie7,50328,80140,4011,73469,205,0
13Kümmet, Inge12,00329,17128,1715,58457,334,0
14Wintermayr, Hermann14,75326,03119,3916,75445,425,0
15Hohlfeld, Horst3,50322,57115,7115,14438,293,0
16Kümmet, Willi1,50296,67122,0018,00418,670,0