Schnittliste FC Stätzling 1 (Stand: 30.11.2019)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Kastl, Martin9,00354,56161,896,78516,445,0
2Ullrich, Norbert9,00350,44154,447,89504,894,0
3Schmidt, Andy7,00349,71154,008,86503,713,0
4Ullrich, Max9,00342,33159,675,44502,007,0
5Ullrich, Moritz3,00342,33142,0013,00484,331,0
6Plettig, Bernd8,00333,38144,258,63477,633,0
7Seyfried, Peter3,00333,00144,3311,00477,331,0
8Wintermayr, Anton5,00332,00143,8010,40475,802,0
9Wintermayr, Stefan1,00310,00112,0016,00422,000,0