Schnittliste FC Stätzling 1 (Stand: 12.10.2019)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Kastl, Martin4,00351,00166,505,75517,503,0
2Schmidt, Andy2,00340,00147,0012,00487,000,0
3Ullrich, Norbert4,00346,25156,507,75502,751,0
4Ullrich, Moritz2,00351,00149,5012,50500,501,0
5Ullrich, Max4,00343,00156,005,75499,004,0
6Wintermayr, Anton4,00329,50147,7511,00477,251,0
7Plettig, Bernd4,00328,25137,759,50466,001,0