Schnittliste FC Stätzling 1 (Stand: 06.03.2020)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Kastl, Martin16,00351,19164,065,81515,257,0
2Schmidt, Andy13,00351,00160,157,77511,156,0
3Ullrich, Norbert16,00350,56154,888,81505,449,0
4Ullrich, Max16,00344,38158,135,81502,5012,0
5Ullrich, Moritz4,00341,25150,0010,00491,251,0
6Seyfried, Peter10,00336,70149,408,50486,103,0
7Plettig, Bernd15,00339,73145,739,00485,477,0
8Wintermayr, Anton5,00332,00143,8010,40475,802,0
9Wintermayr, Stefan1,00310,00112,0016,00422,000,0