Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gemischt (Stand: 10.10.2019)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Hohlfeld, Horst2,00323,00150,5013,50473,501,0
2Wintermayr, Hermann3,00329,33124,6714,00454,001,0
3Wintermayr, Maria1,50331,33118,0020,67449,330,0
4Kümmet, Willi1,50326,00116,6721,33442,671,0
5Kümmet, Inge3,00323,33112,0017,00435,333,0
6Bandorf, Gerhard0,50280,0096,0024,00376,000,0
7Rager, Irmgard0,50268,00102,0020,00370,000,0