Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gemischt (Stand: 07.03.2020)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Hohlfeld, Horst11,00320,00141,2712,64461,273,0
2Wintermayr, Hermann13,00319,69128,6213,69448,315,0
3Kümmet, Inge13,00326,62121,4617,38448,088,0
4Kümmet, Willi6,00312,83116,6720,33429,501,5
5Wintermayr, Maria7,00296,57114,2918,86410,862,5
6Bandorf, Gerhard1,50286,00102,0021,33388,000,0
7Rager, Irmgard0,50268,00102,0020,00370,000,0