Schnittliste FC Stätzling 2 (Stand: 01.12.2019)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Moritz5,00345,20156,0010,80501,202,0
2Wintermayr, Anton6,00345,00150,509,00495,503,0
3Wintermayr, Stefan6,00338,50151,179,50489,674,0
4Dehm, Wolfgang7,50334,67150,1310,00484,804,0
5Hohlfeld, Horst3,00328,33132,6712,33461,001,0
6Wintermayr, Hermann4,50328,00131,5614,00459,561,0