Schnittliste FC Stätzling 2 (Stand: 29.02.2020)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Moritz11,00340,27154,279,18494,557,0
2Dehm, Wolfgang12,00335,58150,929,33486,507,0
3Wintermayr, Anton12,00341,75144,509,67486,255,0
4Wintermayr, Stefan12,00336,92143,5811,08480,506,0
5Hohlfeld, Horst3,00328,33132,6712,33461,001,0
6Wintermayr, Hermann5,50324,00132,7313,45456,732,0