Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gesamt (Stand: 13.10.2019)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Birgit3,00360,67160,677,00521,332,0
2Kastl, Martin4,00351,00166,505,75517,503,0
3Ullrich, Norbert4,00346,25156,507,75502,751,0
4Ullrich, Moritz5,00345,00156,4011,20501,402,0
5Ullrich, Max4,00343,00156,005,75499,004,0
6Weber, Sabine3,00340,33156,3310,00496,673,0
7Wintermayr, Stefan3,00338,33154,679,67493,003,0
8Atzinger, Sonja3,00347,00145,6711,00492,672,0
9Dehm, Wolfgang3,50331,71160,577,43492,291,0
10Wintermayr, Anton8,00338,00153,639,00491,633,0
11Schmidt, Andy2,00340,00147,0012,00487,000,0
12Hohlfeld, Horst2,00323,00150,5013,50473,501,0
13Plettig, Bernd4,00328,25137,759,50466,001,0
14Wintermayr, Hermann5,50331,45129,0913,27460,552,0
15Höger, Sophie3,00326,00124,0013,33450,001,0
16Wintermayr, Maria1,50331,33118,0020,67449,330,0
17Kümmet, Willi1,50326,00116,6721,33442,671,0
18Kümmet, Inge3,00323,33112,0017,00435,333,0
19Bandorf, Gerhard0,50280,0096,0024,00376,000,0
20Rager, Irmgard0,50268,00102,0020,00370,000,0