Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gesamt (Stand: 08.03.2020)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Birgit14,00356,29159,147,93515,439,0
2Kastl, Martin16,00351,19164,065,81515,257,0
3Schmidt, Andy13,00351,00160,157,77511,156,0
4Ullrich, Norbert16,00350,56154,888,81505,449,0
5Ullrich, Max16,00344,38158,135,81502,5012,0
6Atzinger, Sonja14,00346,29147,7911,57494,0710,0
7Ullrich, Moritz15,00340,53153,139,40493,678,0
8Weber, Sabine14,00341,57150,0010,00491,5711,0
9Dehm, Wolfgang12,00335,58150,929,33486,507,0
10Seyfried, Peter10,00336,70149,408,50486,103,0
11Plettig, Bernd15,00339,73145,739,00485,477,0
12Wintermayr, Anton17,00338,88144,299,88483,187,0
13Wintermayr, Stefan13,00334,85141,1511,46476,006,0
14Hohlfeld, Horst14,00321,79139,4312,57461,214,0
15Kümmet, Inge14,00327,79123,7117,43451,508,0
16Wintermayr, Hermann18,50320,97129,8413,62450,817,0
17Höger, Sophie13,00323,31126,6913,77450,003,0
18Kümmet, Willi6,00312,83116,6720,33429,501,5
19Wintermayr, Maria7,00296,57114,2918,86410,862,5
20Bandorf, Gerhard1,50286,00102,0021,33388,000,0
21Rager, Irmgard0,50268,00102,0020,00370,000,0