Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gesamt (Stand: 01.12.2019)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Kastl, Martin9,00354,56161,896,78516,445,0
2Ullrich, Birgit8,00354,75156,508,00511,255,0
3Ullrich, Norbert9,00350,44154,447,89504,894,0
4Schmidt, Andy7,00349,71154,008,86503,713,0
5Ullrich, Max9,00342,33159,675,44502,007,0
6Ullrich, Moritz8,00344,13150,7511,63494,883,0
7Weber, Sabine8,00342,63150,639,63493,257,0
8Atzinger, Sonja8,00343,38145,1311,63488,504,0
9Wintermayr, Anton11,00339,09147,459,64486,555,0
10Dehm, Wolfgang7,50334,67150,1310,00484,804,0
11Wintermayr, Stefan7,00334,43145,5710,43480,004,0
12Plettig, Bernd8,00333,38144,258,63477,633,0
13Seyfried, Peter3,00333,00144,3311,00477,331,0
14Hohlfeld, Horst9,00321,67136,1113,33457,782,0
15Wintermayr, Hermann12,50321,28126,3214,32447,603,0
16Kümmet, Inge9,00324,67117,3318,56442,006,0
17Höger, Sophie7,00314,57124,4315,14439,001,0
18Kümmet, Willi3,50309,14117,1420,29426,291,0
19Wintermayr, Maria4,50307,56115,7819,11423,332,0
20Bandorf, Gerhard1,50286,00102,0021,33388,000,0
21Rager, Irmgard0,50268,00102,0020,00370,000,0