2013-2014 - Schnittlisten

21.04.2014: Schnittliste FC Stätzling Frauen


PlatzName, VornameSpieleVolleAbr.FehlGesamt
1Ullrich, Birgit14293,29132,074,79425,36
2Weber, Sabine14280,29123,297,29403,57
3Atzinger, Sonja14281,64121,369,07403,00
4Rager, Irmgard14273,21106,4312,57379,64
56282,11120,798,43402,89

21.04.2014: Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gemischte


PlatzName, VornameSpieleVolleAbr.FehlGesamt
1Hubel, Bärbel1290,00135,006,00425,00
2Bienert, Volkmar16274,44110,9411,56385,38
3Wintermayr, Hermann12265,27102,5512,00367,82
4Kümmet, Willi15257,4891,7815,33349,26
5Kümmet, Inge13253,2082,8018,20336,00
6Wintermayr, Maria12243,9084,6716,48328,57
7Eggenmüller, Johann2218,5075,0020,50293,50
71259,4596,0014,47355,45

21.04.2014: Schnittliste FC Stätzling II


PlatzName, VornameSpieleVolleAbr.FehlGesamt
1Wintermayr, Anton7287,71121,868,29409,57
2Ullrich, Max11288,08121,176,50409,25
3Dehm, Wolfgang9277,56120,448,56398,00
4Hohlfeld, Horst10276,82106,0910,82382,91
5Wintermayr, Hermann3272,0097,3713,05369,37
6Bienert, Volkmar4261,80104,0011,00365,80
44279,82114,529,04394,34

06.04.2014: Schnittliste FC Stätzling I


PlatzName, VornameSpieleVolleAbr.FehlGesamt
1Kastl, Martin18293,22140,723,50433,94
2Seyfried, Peter18292,94134,564,89427,50
3Ullrich, Norbert18297,22125,897,83423,11
4Ullrich, Max4295,50124,508,25420,00
5Wintermayr, Stefan17290,29129,477,35419,76
6Schmidt, Andy14291,93127,216,21419,14
7Plettig, Bernd16289,25127,504,12416,75
8Wintermayr, Anton3277,67117,679,67395,33
108292,28130,505,85422,78